April 2017 Results

Class 1 Video Stars - Meet My Horse

Class 1 Video Stars - Meet My Horse

1st Hannah Kiddey - Brynseion Auremus (UK)

Class 1 Video Stars - Meet My Horse

2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK)

Class 9 Coloureds Spotted & Palomino Ridden

Class 9 Coloureds Spotted & Palomino Ridden

1st Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round USA

Class 10 Ridden Veteran

Class 10 Ridden Veteran

1st Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round 34 yrs. USA

Class 11 Dressage Intro A

Class 11 Dressage (Intro A)

1st Linda de Haan - Kathy (Lanzarote)

Class 14 Costume Concours d'Elegance

1st Grace Arnold - Archie (UK) - April 2017 Class 14 Concours d'Elegance
1st Grace Arnold - Archie (UK) - April 2017 Class 14 Concours d'Elegance

Class 15 Youngstock

1st Zoe Williams - Merry (UK) - April 2017 Class 15 Youngstock.
1st Zoe Williams - Merry (UK) - April 2017 Class 15 Youngstock.

Class 16 Condition & Turnout

1st Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Lancastrian Blue Diamond (UK) - April 2017 Class16 Condition & Turnout.JPG
1st Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Lancastrian Blue Diamond (UK) - April 2017 Class16 Condition & Turnout.JPG

2nd Lea Lindstrom  - Braveheart Thor (USA) - April 2017 Class 16 Condition & Turnout
2nd Lea Lindstrom - Braveheart Thor (USA) - April 2017 Class 16 Condition & Turnout

3rd Siobhan Dalloway - Oak View Shadow (UK) - April 2017 Class 16 Condition & Turnout
3rd Siobhan Dalloway - Oak View Shadow (UK) - April 2017 Class 16 Condition & Turnout

Class 17 Senior Riders (18+)

1st Siobhan Dalloway - Oak View Shadow (UK) - April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+
1st Siobhan Dalloway - Oak View Shadow (UK) - April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+

2nd Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK) - April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+
2nd Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK) - April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+

3rd Anne-Marie Symonds - Ninka (UK) April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+.
3rd Anne-Marie Symonds - Ninka (UK) April 2017 Class 17 Senior Riders 18+.

Class 18 Junior Riders (U18)

1st Pam Guthrie Dawber - Smog (UK) - April 2017 Class 18 Junior Riders (U18)
1st Pam Guthrie Dawber - Smog (UK) - April 2017 Class 18 Junior Riders (U18)

Class 19 In Memory

1st Zoe Williams - Tofi (UK) - April 2017 Classs 19 In Memory
1st Zoe Williams - Tofi (UK) - April 2017 Classs 19 In Memory

2nd Sue Carr - Mr Blue lll (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
2nd Sue Carr - Mr Blue lll (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

3rd Helen Watts - Leahurst (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
3rd Helen Watts - Leahurst (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

4th Anne-Marie Symonds - Rodger (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
4th Anne-Marie Symonds - Rodger (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

5th Tracey Hall - Jack (UK) April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
5th Tracey Hall - Jack (UK) April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

=6th Emma Stevens - Betty (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
=6th Emma Stevens - Betty (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

=6th Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Smog (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory
=6th Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Smog (UK) - April 2017 Class 19 In Memory

Class 20 Easter Celebrations

1st Sue Carr - Dolly (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations
1st Sue Carr - Dolly (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations

2nd Sue Carr - Marshall (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations
2nd Sue Carr - Marshall (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations

3rd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations
3rd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations

4th Maz Edwards - Woody (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations
4th Maz Edwards - Woody (UK) - April 2017 Class 20 Easter Celebrations

Class 21 Natures Best In APRIL

1st Emma Stevens - Titch (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April
1st Emma Stevens - Titch (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April

2nd Zoe Williams - Apple Blossom (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April
2nd Zoe Williams - Apple Blossom (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April

3rd Helen Watts - Livestock (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best in April
3rd Helen Watts - Livestock (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best in April

4h Tracey Hall - Sunset (UK) - Class 21 Natures Besy In April
4h Tracey Hall - Sunset (UK) - Class 21 Natures Besy In April

5th Tracey Hall - White Blue Bells (UK) - April 2017 Class  21 Natures best in April
5th Tracey Hall - White Blue Bells (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures best in April

6th Tracey Hall - Rainbow (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April
6th Tracey Hall - Rainbow (UK) - April 2017 Class 21 Natures Best In April

Class 22 Dressage Divas

1st Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Lancastrian Blue Diamond (UK) - April 2017 Class 22 Dressage Divas
1st Pam Guthrie-Dawber - Lancastrian Blue Diamond (UK) - April 2017 Class 22 Dressage Divas

2nd Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK) - April 2017 Class 22 Dressage Divas
2nd Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK) - April 2017 Class 22 Dressage Divas

Class 23 Best field Photo

1st Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
1st Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

3rd Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Braveheart Thor (USA) - April 2016 Class 23 Best Field Photo
3rd Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Braveheart Thor (USA) - April 2016 Class 23 Best Field Photo

3rd Maz Edwards - Jeremy (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
3rd Maz Edwards - Jeremy (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

4th Lea Lindstrom - Crow's Of Rose Hill Greta (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
4th Lea Lindstrom - Crow's Of Rose Hill Greta (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

4th Alison Sweetman - Victor (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
4th Alison Sweetman - Victor (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

5th Beth Wadsworth - Brynseion Auremus (UK) - April 2017  Class 23 Best Field Photo
5th Beth Wadsworth - Brynseion Auremus (UK) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

5th Lea Lindstrom - Bert's Law (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
5th Lea Lindstrom - Bert's Law (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

6th Clare Murphy - Lily Mae (UK) - April 2016 Class 23 Best Field Photo
6th Clare Murphy - Lily Mae (UK) - April 2016 Class 23 Best Field Photo

6th Lea Lindstrom - Bert's Law (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
6th Lea Lindstrom - Bert's Law (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

7th Sophie Hulse - Chancer(UK) April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
7th Sophie Hulse - Chancer(UK) April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

7th Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
7th Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

8th Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo
8th Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA) - April 2017 Class 23 Best Field Photo

Photo Ring Champion

1st Zoe Williams - Tofi (UK) - April 2017 Classs 19 In Memory