February 2017 Results

Class 16 Best Veteran Horse/Pony

1st Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round 34 yrs (USA)
1st Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round 34 yrs (USA)

2nd Anne-Marie Symonds - Ninka (UK)
2nd Anne-Marie Symonds - Ninka (UK)

3rd  Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Bright Fetish (USA)
3rd Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Bright Fetish (USA)

4th  Lea Lindstrom - Crow's of Rose Hill Greta (USA)
4th Lea Lindstrom - Crow's of Rose Hill Greta (USA)

5th  Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)
5th Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)

Class 18 Over 50's Rider Special

1st  Susan Jordan - McCloud (UK)
1st Susan Jordan - McCloud (UK)

2nd Maz Edwards - Woody (UK)
2nd Maz Edwards - Woody (UK)

3rd Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)
3rd Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)

4th  Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK)
4th Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK)

5th  Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)
5th Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)

Class 19 Valentine Special

1st  Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)
1st Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)

2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK)
2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK)

3rd  Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)
3rd Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)

Class 20 Team Fun

1st  Beth Wadsworth - Princess Daisy (UK)
1st Beth Wadsworth - Princess Daisy (UK)

2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK)
2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Casey (UK)

Class 21 Best Headshot

1st  Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Bright Fetish (USA)
1st Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Bright Fetish (USA)

2nd Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA)
2nd Lea Lindstrom - Sizzling Round (USA)

3rd Maz Edwards - Woody (UK)
3rd Maz Edwards - Woody (UK)

4th Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)
4th Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)

5th Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)
5th Tracey Hall - Jack (UK)

6th Beth Wadsworth - Cheshmere Rosco (UK)
6th Beth Wadsworth - Cheshmere Rosco (UK)

7th Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Braveheart Thor (USA)
7th Lea Lindstrom - Iron Lion Braveheart Thor (USA)

8th Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK)
8th Celia Dawson - Clooneen Ciaran (UK)

9th Lea Lindstrom - Crow's of Rode Hill Greta (USA)
9th Lea Lindstrom - Crow's of Rode Hill Greta (USA)

10th Zoe Wilkinson - Caidnjax Midnight Madness (UK)
10th Zoe Wilkinson - Caidnjax Midnight Madness (UK)

Class 17 Pets Corner

1st Tracey Hall - Little Man (UK)
1st Tracey Hall - Little Man (UK)

2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Holly & Cara (UK)
2nd Rachel Mackenzie - Holly & Cara (UK)

3rd Tracey Hall - Tina (UK)
3rd Tracey Hall - Tina (UK)

4th Lea Lindstrom - Angelica (USA)
4th Lea Lindstrom - Angelica (USA)

5th Jenny Smith - Blackie (UK)
5th Jenny Smith - Blackie (UK)

Class 5 Mountain & Moorland Inhand (Video)

1st Kayleigh Hayes - McCloud

2nd Jodie Nicholls - Dolly

Photo Ring Overall Champion

1st  Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK) - February 2017 Class 19 Valentine Special

Helen Watts - Sybrich Van Coudenburgh (UK)